Tussenstand Klaverjassen 2017 / 2018


  Naam September Oktober November Totaal
1Theo - Piet66547073766521392
2Roos - Ria66816883645720021
3Peter & Peter65266365669419585
4Frans - Ron65046702606219268
5Grace & Annie 66586158605318869
6Riet & Ria66056258565918522
7Aize - Heyne61816023575017954
8fam. Ursem50906117628017487
9fam. Hulshof61105462583717409
10Ellie & Truus59055667579717369
11Margreet & de Vet51245710620717041
12Verwind - Kaptein6474743913913
13Jan & Afra7885556013445
14Friso - Hans6740597512715
15Bep Anja5268541910687
16Arie Marees/Trees Bakker5372512510497
17Arie Bijpost/Martin Zands55185518
18Henk Verhoeve - Jan54255425
19Mieke & Gerrit53425342
20fam. Pinkster48474847
21John - Diet47694769
22Peter - Carla43724372
 
 
Terug naar de activiteitenlijst